Lot 16
BIEDERMEIER TABLE

Kolem 1920
walnut
78 x 62 x 42 cm (h x w x d)

Starting price
3 000 CZK
   |   120 €

To bid in online auction, please register on auction server livebid.cz.

Catalogue of all auctioned items can be downloaded and printed from this link.

Price realized
6 000 CZK
   |   240 €
price without premium

Elegantní stolek z období biedermeieru se skrytým šuplíkem je ukázkou nadčasového designu a bohaté ornamentální kresby dřeva. Bez poškození, k restaurování.