Lot 03
BAROKNÍ VITRÍNA

First half of 18th century
200 x 107 x 60 cm (h x w x d)

Starting price
8 000 CZK
   |   320 €

To bid in online auction, please register on auction server livebid.cz.

Catalogue of all auctioned items can be downloaded and printed from this link.

Price realized
10 000 CZK
   |   400 €
price without premium

Prosklená elegantní barokní vitrína dole s úložným prostorem má bohatou intarzii na motivy vedut s lidovou kompozicí. S původním klíčkem k zamykání. Výborný stav bez známek poškození.