Lot 15
FRENCH TABLE

19th century
light and dark cherry, bronze, brass
72 x 61 x 45 cm (h x w x d)

Starting price
2 000 CZK
   |   80 €

To bid in online auction, please register on auction server livebid.cz.

Catalogue of all auctioned items can be downloaded and printed from this link.

Price realized
6 000 CZK
   |   240 €
price without premium

Elegantní stolek z období Ludvíka XVI. se šuplíkem a geometrickou intarzií po stranách a na vrchní desce, dole se sbíhající se kresbou dřeva. Restaurováno.