Lot 25
BAROKNÍ SKŘÍŇ

First half of 18th century
193 x 151 x 66 cm (h x w x d)

Starting price
6 000 CZK
   |   240 €

To bid in online auction, please register on auction server livebid.cz.

Catalogue of all auctioned items can be downloaded and printed from this link.

Price realized
26 000 CZK
   |   1 040 €
price without premium

Veliká barokní skříň s šachovnicovou intarzií je po stranách lomená, se zrcadlově se podobající spodní a horní výraznou stupňovitou lištou. Dobrý stav bez známek poškození.