6 000 CZK
| 240 €
Lot 25
BAROKNÍ SKŘÍŇ
First half of 18th century
193 x 151 x 66 cm (h x w x d)
Starting price
To bid in online auction, please register on auction server livebid.cz.
Catalogue of all auctioned items can be downloaded and printed from this link.
Price realized
26 000 CZK
| 1 040 €
| 1 040 €
price without premium
Veliká barokní skříň s šachovnicovou intarzií je po stranách lomená, se zrcadlově se podobající spodní a horní výraznou stupňovitou lištou. Dobrý stav bez známek poškození.