8 000 CZK
| 320 €
Lot 03
BAROKNÍ VITRÍNA
First half of 18th century
200 x 107 x 60 cm (h x w x d)
Starting price
To bid in online auction, please register on auction server livebid.cz.
Catalogue of all auctioned items can be downloaded and printed from this link.
Price realized
10 000 CZK
| 400 €
| 400 €
price without premium
Prosklená elegantní barokní vitrína dole s úložným prostorem má bohatou intarzii na motivy vedut s lidovou kompozicí. S původním klíčkem k zamykání. Výborný stav bez známek poškození.